Prestridge, John Assistant Principal
Hollingsworth, Robin Principal

Bailey, Cindy First Grade Teacher
Baker, Carrie 1st Grade Teacher
Barber, Kerry Counselor
Beck, Tyler 2nd Grade Teacher
Bell, Elizabeth Gifted Education Specialist
Bynum, Tiffany Special Education Teacher
Campbell, Michael 3rd Grade Teacher
Campbell, Sherri Art Teacher
Carroll, Emily
Causey, Tammy Physical Education Teacher
Church, Jennifer Special Education Teacher
Cocke, Kristi Reading Coach
Cournoyer, Lucy 2nd Grade Teacher
Crew, Laura Second Grade Teacher
Crumpton, Christy ESL Teacher
Dickens, Jody Kindergarten Teacher
Dobrinski, Michelle 5th Grade Teacher
Downing, Christy 5th Grade Teacher
Duke, Randy Music Teacher
Dumais, Sally ESL Teacher
Dye, Paige 4th Grade Teacher
Frye, Ahna
Genschmer, Sharyn 4th Grade Teacher
Godwin, Miche'l Special Education Teacher
Goolsby, Alyson Second Grade Teacher
Hancock, Lindsey
Harrelson, Kristin Kindergarten Teacher
Henderson, Haley Kindergarten
Hightower, Kendall 1st Grade Teacher
Jacks, Angela 3rd Grade Teacher
Johnson, Courtney Preschool
Jones, Khadidr Data Coach/Interventionist
Kelly, Rachel Kindergarten Teacher
Kennedy, Katie Speech/Language Pathology
Lauwers, Jill 4th Grade Teacher
Levine, Madison 1st Grade Teacher
Lightfoot, Kathy ESL Teacher
Lott, Brooke 4th Grade Teachers
Mains, Scott 5th Grade Teacher
Nelson, Leslie First Grade Teacher
Norton, Margaret 2nd Grade Teacher
Parmer, Haleigh 1st Grade Teacher
Patty, Janey Counselor
Phelps, Rebekah 5th Grade Teacher
Phillips, Elicia
Powers, Richard 5th Grade Teacher
Powers, Shelly Kindergarten
Reeves, Laura Library/Media Specialist
Richard, Angela 1st Grade Teacher
Sadberry, Melissa 3rd Grade Teacher
Saindon, Sidney 4th Grade Teacher
Smith, Tara 4th Grade Teacher
Stankard, Jennifer 5th Grade Teacher
Terry, Barbara 3rd Grade Teacher
Thomas, Marla 3-5 Instructional Coach
Whitman, Kelly Kindergarten Teacher
Williams, Peyton Special Education Teacher
Witt, Caitlin 3rd Grade Teacher
Woodley, Brittney 3rd Grade Teacher

Blocker, Angela Instructional Aide
Cranford, Leslie District Instructional Math Coach
Crauswell, Sherry Child Nutrition Program Assistant Manager
Demsky, Carla Instructional Aide
Dooley, Becky Custodial
Everett, Ronnie Maintenance
Forehand, Martee Instructional Aide
George, Brenda Bookkeeper
McGinnis, Kaneesha Nurse
Milstead, Mike Custodial
Morton, Jerri Child Nutrition Program Manager
Vincent, John After School Care & Summer Programs Coordinator
Vines, Patti Secretary
Wilson, Linda Custodial
Young, Erimi Registrar